Logo
Tr
Bursa Grows Turkey Grows

Members of the Professional Committees

Name Surname
Committee

PRESIDENT OF THE COMMITTEE

CEM ZOR

01. GRUP

Company : HALİS GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : HÜRRİYET MH. BAHÇE SK. NO:12 OSMANGAZİ/BURSA
Phone : (224) 245 13 29
Fax : (224) 246 37 09
E-mail : cemzor@gmail.com
Web :

DEPUTY PRESIDENT OF THE COMMITTEE

HARUN YILDIRIM

01. GRUP

Company : ETTAT ET ÜRÜNLERİ İNŞAAT GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ
Address : İSABEY MAHALLESİ DEMETEVLER CAD. MEZBAHA BİNASI Apt. NO: 80/2 YILDIRIM/BURSA
Phone : (224) 376 19 05
Fax :
E-mail : ismailsen@ettat.com.tr
Web :

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

GÜRSEL EDEMEN

01. GRUP

Company : EDEMEN ET VE ET ÜRÜNLERİ TARIM HAYVANCILIK NAKLİYE GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ
Address : KURTULUŞOSB MAH. TURGUT ÖZAL CAD. NO: 4 GÜRSU/BURSA
Phone : (224) 224 83 77
Fax : (224) 371 13 79
E-mail : m.edemen@edemenet.com
Web : www.edemenet.com.tr

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

HAKAN BATMAZ

01. GRUP

Company : HAKEL TAVUKÇULUK VE GIDA TURİZM SANAYİ TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ
Address : ULUDAĞ GIDA SİTESİ ALTINŞEHİR MAH. 113.SOK. C BLOK N:21 NİLÜFER/BURSA
Phone : (224) 222 44 69
Fax : (224) 441 60 97
E-mail : batmaz.hakan@gmail.com
Web :

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

ÖNDER MATLI

01. GRUP

Company : MATLI YEM SANAYİİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ OSMANGAZİ ŞUBESİ
Address : PANAYIR MAHALLESİ 602. SK. NO: 14/5 OSMANGAZİ/BURSA
Phone : (224) 999 12 00
Fax : (224) 999 12 12
E-mail : matli@matli.com.tr
Web :

PRESIDENT OF THE COMMITTEE

HAKAN ŞENOCAK

02. GRUP

Company : GÜRAY ORMAN ÜRÜNLERİ İNŞAAT MÜHENDİSLİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : DİKKALDIRIM MAH. HAYRAN CD. 323.SOK. N:16 YILDIRIM/BURSA
Phone : (224) 238 13 13
Fax : (224) 238 13 13
E-mail : info@senocakgrup.com
Web :

DEPUTY PRESIDENT OF THE COMMITTEE

MUSTAFA KOÇ

02. GRUP

Company : MUSTAFA KOÇ
Address : ALEMDAR MAH. SICAKSU ALTI DR.SADIK AHMET CAD. NO:301 OSMANGAZİ/BURSA
Phone : (224) 235 62 39
Fax : (224) 233 23 40
E-mail : kocpalet@gmail.com
Web : www.kocpalet.com

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

MUHAMMET ŞENGÜL

02. GRUP

Company : ŞENKUL KERESTE İNŞAAT GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : DİKKALDIRIM MAHALLESİ YENİ STADYUM CAD. NO: 34 /1 OSMANGAZİ/BURSA
Phone : (224) 234 62 47
Fax : (224) 239 31 47
E-mail : senkulinsaat61@hotmail.com
Web :

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

MUSTAFA KASAPOĞLU

02. GRUP

Company : KASAPOĞLU KERESTE TURİZM İNŞAAT SANAYİ TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : İHSANİYE MAHALLESİ ŞAHİN(110) SK. NO: 2/2 NİLÜFER/BURSA
Phone : (224) 236 69 50
Fax : (224) 236 69 53
E-mail : info@kasapoglukereste.com
Web :

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

MEHMET GELERİ

02. GRUP

Company : ERGUVAN ORMANCILIK FİDANCILIK PEYZAJ VE İNŞAAT MÜHENDİSLİK MÜŞAVİRLİK İTHALAT İHRACAT PAZARLAMA SANAYİ TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : ALTINOVA MAHALLESİ İSTANBUL CAD. BUTTİM İŞMERKEZİ Sit. NO: 424 /5/4040 OSMANGAZİ/BURSA
Phone :
Fax :
E-mail : kenanbudak@erguvanormancilik.com
Web :
Chamber Bodies and Commissions
  • Presidency of the Assembly and Presiding Board
  • The Board of Directors
  • Members of the Assembly
  • Members of the Professional Committees
  • Disciplinary Board
  • Accounts Commission
  • Education Commission
  • European Union Harmonization Commission
  • Fair and Promotion Commission
  • Legislation Commission
  • Bursa Economy
    Bursa Economy